Phone Directory

A
Name Department Location Phone
Adamski, Greg
Instructor, ABE/GED
Stafford Creek Education P-1206 360-537-2017
Aiken, Sarah
Faculty - Transition Programs
Transition Programs 2215 360-538-4162
Aldcroft, Julie
Faculty - adjunct
206 409 1927
Allan, Chad
Head Coach, Women's Basketball
Athletics 500 360-581-1014
Alstrom, Marcy
Recruitment - Admissions Manager
130 360-538-2524
Alt, Jennifer
Vice President of Student Services
Student Services 116 360-538-4066
Alvarez, Sarah
Media Lab
Information Technology 1519 360-538-4055
Anderson, Elisa
Program Assistant - Counseling and Advising
Counseling and Advising 140 360-538-4099
Anderson, Kristy
Chief of Institutional Effectiveness, Research & Planning
Institutional Research 2427 360-538-4151
Andrews, Tina
Faculty, ALSA
Workforce Education
Arthur, Gary
Faculty - Physical Education
Physical Education 507 360-538-4209
Atwell-Tobar, Annalee
Pathways Navigator
Transition Programs
Aukland, Michael
Instructional Assistant - Chemistry
Chemistry 4428 360-538-4122
B
Name Department Location Phone
Bailey, Bruce
Outreach Specialist
Columbia Education Center Ilwaco Front Desk 360-538-2539
Bailey, Chelcie
Community Education Specialist
Community Education C.E.C. 360-538-4267
Bale, Randy
Instructor, ABE/GED & Job Search Skills
Stafford Creek Education P-1223 360-537-2018
Bancroft, Deborah
Reference Librarian
Library 1551 360-538-4054
Barber, Jennifer
Faculty - ELA
Transition Programs 2214 360-538-2516
Barchenger, Christie
Faculty
Barker, Kathy
Faculty - Reading
Reading 2212 360-538-4168
Barker, Sam
Faculty, Accounting
Accounting Program 360-470-6154
Barnard, Bethany
Program Specialist / Riverview
Riverview Education Center Riverview Education Center 360-538-4023
Barnes, Nathan
Faculty - Art
Art 4125 360-538-4176
Barnes, William
Custodian - 1050
Campus Operations
Barr, Katie
Faculty, ASL
American Sign Language
Barron, Dawn
Instruction
Bastos, Alex
Faculty - Forest Resources Management
Forest Resources Management 4318 360-538-4033
Bates, Todd
Faculty - Forest Resources Management
Forest Resources Management 4317 360-538-2517
Baze, Monica
Faculty - Biology
Biology 4320 360-538-4180
Beebe, Sheri
Clerical Assistant - Campus Operations
Campus Operations
Bertot, Alana
Clerical Assistant - Business Office
Business Office 2331 360-538-2519
Betts, Donny
Instructor, Building Trades
Stafford Creek Education U-1055 360-537-2020
Blankenship, Scott
Faculty - Business Technology
Business Technology 2209 360-538-4170
Blum, David
Faculty - Carpentry Technology
Carpentry Technology 7231
Blumberg, Jackie
Procurement & Supply Specialist
Administrative Services 2306 360-538-4037
Boerner, Paula
Program Coordinator
Stafford Creek Education P-1207 360-537-2146
Bowers, Ivy
Program Assistant - Admissions and Records
Admissions and Records 140 360-538-4026
Bradbury, Ron
Faculty - Criminal Justice
Criminal Justice 2122 360-538-4143
Brogan, Debi
Faculty - Nursing
Nursing 4220 360-538-4144
Bromley, Lindsay
Office Assistant
Stafford Creek Education P-1220 360-537-2003
Brown, Dave
Asst Coach for Women's Soccer
Bruner, Mike
Head Coach, Baseball
Athletics
Busch, Valerie
Library and Archives
Library Library 360-538-4052
Bush, Daniel
Faculty, Political Science
Political Science 360-267-8466
C
Name Department Location Phone
Cabezas, Erin
Testing - 1050
Capoeman, Charisse
Food Service Worker
Food Service
Caraveo, Sara
Student Aide - TRIO
Carlisle, Mat
Carlson, Holly
Maintenance Custodian
Columbia Education Center
Carrigan, Kathy
Program Manager
Stafford Creek Education P-1219 360-537-2009
Carriker, Karen
Program Assistant - Nursing
Nursing 4215 360-538-4244
Cavin, Darby
Faculty - English
Humanities 2120 360-538-4008
Chaufty, Kristal
Faculty, Business Technology / Medical Office
Business Technology
Chávez, Belén
Disability Support Services Facilitator
Student Services 360-712-3222
Chesterman, Jon
Custodian
Campus Operations 360-532-9020
Chesterman, Laurie
Switchboard Operator
Admissions and Records 130 360-538-4100
Childs, Gayla
Maintenance Custodian
Stafford Creek Education U-1050
Christmas, Lori
Running Start Coordinator
Student Services 142 360-538-2526
Clark, Lainey
Maintenance Custodian
Campus Operations
Clary, John
Instructor, Welding
Stafford Creek Education U-1050 360-537-2010
Cook, Carol
Cashier
Food Service 166 360-538-4110
Cornett, Trisha
Faculty, Nursing
Nursing
Cornwell, Melissa
Instructor, Business Management
Stafford Creek Education P-1222 360-537-1800
Cortinas, Dominic
Faculty - Criminal Justice
Criminal Justice 360-470-6154
Coulson, Lindsey
Student Life Advisor
Student Life 172 360-538-2527
Cristobal, Kim
Faculty - Nursing
Nursing 4221 360-538-4213
Criswell, Allison
Faculty - English
Humanities 2318 360-538-4142
Crollard, Matt
Maintenance Mechanic
Campus Operations 7217 360-538-2502
Crowell, Barbara
Food Service Manager
Food Service 103 360-538-4249
Cummings, Michael
Head Coach, Women's Softball
Athletics
D
Name Department Location Phone
Dailey, Katie
BAS Facilitator
BAS Programs 2424 360-538-4030
Daniels, Kristi
Program Coordinator - Financial Aid
Financial Aid 120 360-538-4152
Danner, Karen
Faculty, Anthropology
Social Sciences 360-267-8466
Daugherty, PJ
Program Specialist - Foundation Accountant
Foundation 2401 360-538-4024
David, Brian
Faculty, Spanish
Spanish
Davison, Jason
Classroom and User Support
Information Technology 2313 360-538-4158
DenAdel, Peter
Computer Operations
Information Technology 850 B 360-538-4220
Dilley-Linton, Erin
Associate Dean for Teacher Prep and Certification
BAS Programs 2422 360-538-2514
Do, Taya
Faculty, Mathematics
Mathematics 4417 360-538-4091
Dorsch, Ian
Faculty, Music
Music 2361 360-538-4192
Dorsch, Joy
Faculty, Music
Music 2361 360-538-4192
Dotson, Victoria
Clerical Assistant - Office of the Vice President of Instruction
Instruction 2418 360-538-4038
Duffy, Brad
Faculty - Drama
Drama 2364 360-538-4172
Dulin, Caitlin
Retail Clerk 2
Bookstore Bookstore
Dunnuck, Shannon
Student Support Specialist - TRIO
TRiO 1511 360-538-4208
Dyer, Barbara
Fiscal Analyst 2
Business Office 2329 360-538-4047
Dyer, Bill
Faculty - Music
Music 2365 360-538-4171
E
Name Department Location Phone
Eddy, Alex
Writing Desk Consultant
Learning Center 360-538-4129
Edwards, Matt
Director - Institutional Research & Reporting
Institutional Research 2426 360-538-4113
Erickson, Chrissie
Faculty - Medical Assistant Program
Medical Assistant Program 2109 360-538-4119
Erickson, Eric
Faculty - Continuing Education
Erickson, Keya
Faculty - Culinary Arts
Culinary Arts
Escobar, Vanessa
Recruitment / Admissions Manager
Admissions and Records 130 360-538-2524
Espedal, Lisa
Human Resource Consultant
Human Resources 2310 360-538-4041
Espedal, Maureen
Assistant for the Vice President for Instruction
Instruction 2421 360-538-4009
Estergard, Nancy
Workforce and Community Education Coordinator
Workforce Education 2409 360-538-4012
F
Name Department Location Phone
Fan, Zhang
Wrestling Coach
Farnam, Jeff
Instructor, Information Technology
Stafford Creek Education P-2211 360-537-1800
Ferguson, Christine
Faculty - ELA
Transition Programs
Ferry, Brittany
Program Assistant - Transitions
Transition Programs 2316 360-538-4025
Forsman, Jeff
Custodian
Campus Operations 219 360-538-4949
Franke, Paula
Faculty - Mathematics
Mathematics 862 360-538-4177
Frederickson, Clifford
Faculty - Accounting
Accounting Program 253.566.5064
Frost, Michelle
Clerical Assistant - Campus Operations
Campus Operations 7205 360-538-4007
Fuhrer, Aleta
Business Office Special Projects
Business Office 2325 360-538-4048
G
Name Department Location Phone
Garrison, Sheryl
Faculty, eLearning
360-267-8466
Gibby, Roberta
BFET Coordinator
Workforce Funding and Support 865 360-538-4165
Gibson, Stephanie
Customer Service Specialist
Cashier 120 360-538-4040
Gillies, Jen
Program Coordinator - Opportunity Grant/BFET
Workforce Funding and Support 854 360-538-4155
Gillies, Michele
Bookstore Clerk
Bookstore Bookstore
Glass, Andrew
Chief Executive of Information Technology
Information Technology 869 360-538-2500
Glozman, Igor
Faculty, Science
Sciences
Goldberg, Jane
Director - Public Relations
Administration 2403 360-538-4005
Golding, Dave
Faculty, Emergency Medical Training
Emergency Medical Training
Gosser, Michael
Custodian
Campus Operations Stafford Creek P-2003
Graham, Christopher
Instructor, ABE/GED
Stafford Creek Education P-2003 360-537-2013
Graham, Ellis
Grounds and Nursery Services Specialist
Campus Operations 4117
Green, Jeannette
Student Support Specialist
TRiO 1510 360-538-2518
Griffeth, Curt
College Program Specialist
Columbia Education Center
Groth, Harold
Instructional Assistant - Automotive
Automotive Technology
Gunn, Amanda
Faculty - Biology & Chemistry
Biology 4322 360-538-4179
H
Name Department Location Phone
Haack, Cecelia
Student Support Specialist
Columbia Education Center
Hager, Laurie
Student Aide
Learning Center 2117
Haire, Brian
Custodian
Campus Operations 360-538-4083
Halverstadt, Dave
Faculty, Social Sciences
Social Sciences
Hammonds, Carmen
Payroll Coordinator
Human Resources 2311 360-538-4046
Harvey, Chad
Custodian
Campus Operations
Hasbrouck, Kari
Faculty - Music
Music 2362 360-538-4215
Helland, Terry
Instructional Assistant - Welding
Welding Technology 360-538-4176
Henderson, Alicia
Hernandez, Claudia
Clerical Assistant - Human Resources
Human Resources
Hill, Christine
Faculty, Music
Music
Hill, Richard
Application, Data, and Web Operations
Information Technology
Hillenbrand, Darlegne
Faculty, ELA
Transition Programs
Hillier, John
Faculty, Sciences
Sciences 4419 360-538-4200
Hogaboom, Ralph
Server and Infrastructure Operations
Information Technology 867 360-538-4187
Holder, Matt
Computer Operations
Information Technology 850 C 360-538-4153
Hollandsworth, Stephanie
Instructional Assistant
Human Services 2406 360-538-2525
Holloway, Greg
Athletics Recruiting Coordinator
Hood, Margo
Administrative Assistant for the VP of Student Services
Student Services 110 360-538-4066
Hooker, Tracey
Hoover, Carmen
Faculty
Horton, Stan
Associate Dean for Library and E-Learning
Library 1552 360-538-4051
I
Name Department Location Phone
Israel, Melanie
Faculty - Business Management
Business Management 2117 360-538-4021
J
Name Department Location Phone
Jacklin, Peter
Custodian
Campus Operations
James, Lance
Safety and Security Coordinator
Campus Operations 2325 360-538-4120
James, Penny
Assistant for the Vice President for Administrative Services
Administrative Services 2305 360-538-4034
Jasper, Cindy
Program Coordinator - Financial Aid
Financial Aid 120 360-538-4084
Jeffries, Patricia
Clerical Assistant - Continued Education
Workforce Education 2409 360-538-4012
Jenkins, Vickie
Bookstore Manager
Bookstore 103 360-538-4107
Jimenez, Ben
Faculty - ELA
Transition Programs
Jones, Darin
Chief Executive of Human Resources
Human Resources 2308 360-538-4234
Jones, Jamie
Faculty - English
Humanities 2323 360-538-4042
K
Name Department Location Phone
Kaires, Kathy
Lab Technician
Biology 4325 360-538-4182
Kangas-Hanes, Jesse
Faculty - Automotive Technology
Automotive Technology 1917 360-538-4131
Kargbo, Lindsey
Faculty - Nursing
Nursing
Karnath, Randy
Maintenance Mechanic
Campus Operations 7209 360-538-4118
Katainen, Kathee
Fiscal Specialist
Business Office 2327 360-538-4044
Kautz, Richard
Instructor, ABE/GED
Stafford Creek Education P-1223 360-537-2004
Kaylor, Vivian
Counselor
Counseling and Advising 141 360-538-4093
Kennedy, Wayne
Assistant Coach, Baseball
Athletics
Khandro, Linda
Faculty - Science
Sciences
Konu, Sara
Associate Director for Financial Aid
Financial Aid 123 360-538-4083
Kooser, Brian
Faculty, Art
Art
Koskela, Jeff
Faculty, Mathematics
Mathematics 4424 360-538-4195
Kramer, Paul
Assistant Coach, Men's Basketball
Athletics
Krause, Lisa
Human Resource Consultant
Human Resources 2309 360-538-4257
Krohn, Thirza
Faculty
Library 360-538-4050
Kuester, Tom
Faculty - Mathematics
Mathematics 4416 360-538-4197
L
Name Department Location Phone
Lake, Jason
Faculty - Transition Programs
Transition Programs
Lakey, JR
Faculty - Music
Music
Lano, Jamie
Program Assistant - IERP
Lanoue, Holly
eLearning
360-267-8466
Lardner, Emily
Vice President of Instruction
Instruction 2419 360-538-4010
LeBel, Joel
Faculty - Philosophy
Philosophy
Lenz, Melissa
Faculty - Business Technology
Business Technology 2113 360-538-4145
Lerych, Jacek
Faculty - Humanities
Humanities 2320 360-538-4157
Lerych, Lynne
Faculty - English
Humanities 2319 360-538-4156
Lozano, Sandra
Program Assistant - Transitions
Transition Programs 2218 360-538-4167
Lund, Angel
Faculty, Social Sciences
Social Sciences
Lutes, Nicholas
Vice President of Administrative Services
Administrative Services 2304 360-538-4034
M
Name Department Location Phone
Macht, Chris
Coordinator of Campus Operations
Campus Operations 7213 360-538-4020
Maki, Tiffany
Director, Concert Band
Music
Margaris, Mitchell
Clerical Assistant - Student Life
Student Life 170
Martin, Patrick
Faculty - Mathematics
Mathematics 4421 360-986-5996
Martinez, Marisela
Faculty - Basic Education
Transition Programs
Matheny, Teresa
GED Examiner
Transition Programs 360-538-4167
Maurer, Lorena
Completion Facilitator - Native Pathways
Native Pathways 4323 360-538-4090
Mauter, Dale
Instructional Assistant - Diesel Mechanics
Diesel
McConnell, June
Student Support Specialist - WorkFirst
Workforce Funding and Support 863 360-538-2522
McDonald, Rod
Faculty - Welding
Welding Technology 1913 360-538-4125
McDowell, Nicole
Library Technician
Library
McFarlane, Laura
Library Technician
Library 1550 360-538-4050
McGlothin, James
Instructional Assistant
Columbia Education Center 360-538-4176
McGraw, Sonja
Human Services Teaching Assistant
2406
McGuire, Rick
Maintenance Mechanic
Campus Operations 7218 360-538-4115
McIntosh, Tricia
Faculty - Transition Programs
Transition Programs 2405 360-538-4240
McIntosh, Trisha
Meeusen, Kelley
Faculty - Medical Terminology
Medical Terminology
Michael, Thomas
Faculty - Nursing
Nursing 4219
Miles, Anna
Bookstore Clerk
Bookstore
Miller, Julie
Faculty - Nursing
Nursing 4219 360-538-4075
Miller, Nellie
Instructor, Business
Stafford Creek Education P-1222 360-537-1800
Miller-Starks, Chandra
Faculty - Human Services
Social Sciences 2407 360-538-4097
Minkler, Jim
President
Administration 2428 360-538-4000
Mirzaei, Farshid
Instructor, Technical Design
Stafford Creek Education U-1017 360-537-2012
Moliassa, Rhianna
Tutor - TRIO
TRiO
Molina, Axa
Assistant Coach, Women's Wrestling
Athletics
Molinero, Anthony
Faculty - Chemistry
Chemistry 4420
Montoure, Amy
Faculty - Mathematics
Mathematics 4422 360-538-4204
Morris, Corey
Muelken, Cindy
Office Assistant 3
Financial Aid 120 360-538-4069
Muir, Diane
Faculty - History
History 2118 360-538-4039
Murrell, Gary
Faculty, History
Social Science 2410 360-538-4139
N
Name Department Location Phone
Neiworth, James
Faculty - English
Humanities 2321 360-538-4141
Nelson, Christine
Head Coach - Volleyball
Athletics 503 360-538-2508
Nelson, Julie
Faculty - Chemistry
Chemistry 4423 360-538-4198
Norris, Harvey
Custodian
Campus Operations Riverview Education Center - Raymond 360-538-4023
O
Name Department Location Phone
O'Neal, Carol
Assistant Dean for Nursing
Nursing 4216 360-538-4147
Obias, Travis
Maintenance Mechanic
Campus Operations 7222 360-538-2501
Oestreich, Art
Bishop Center Technician
Bishop Center Bishop Center 360-538-4070
Ormiston, Cindy
CTM/CDL
Ouellette, Claude
Community Ed Faculty
P
Name Department Location Phone
Parker, Janet
Grounds & Nursery Specialist
Campus Operations 7229 360-538-4117
Parker, Jon
Application, Data, and Web Operations
Information Technology 868 360-538-4175
Patrick, Anna
Clerical Assistant - Library
Library 1515 360-538-4191
Pendergast, Rose
Program Assistant - Instruction
Instruction 2421 360-538-4094
Penner, Keith
Chief of Campus Operations
Campus Operations 360-538-4154
Peterson, Jayme
Dean for Education
Stafford Creek Education P-1218 360-537-2001
Petheram, Phil
Computer Operations
Information Technology 850 A 360-538-4245
Peyton, Keyaira
Bookstore Clerk
Bookstore Bookstore
Phernetton, Lindsey
Program Coordinator - Financial Aid
Financial Aid 120 360-538-2523
Pickell, Ellen
Faculty - Music Department
Pierog, Paige
Research Assistant
Biology
Pine, Phillip
Head Coach, Men's Wrestling
Athletics Gym
Plagge, Tim
Faculty - Biology
Biology 4319 360-538-4183
Poisso, Matt
Faculty - Nursing
Nursing 4222 360-538-4148
Poole, Teri
Food Service Worker
Food Service 360-538-4110
Porter, Jessica
Student Support Specialist / Riverview
Riverview Education Center 360-538-4140
Portmann, Chris
Faculty - Social Sciences
Social Sciences 2121 360-538-4014
Pratt, Adam
Faculty - Carpentry Technology
Carpentry Technology 704 360-538-4130
Pressman, Lisa
Faculty, Basic Education
Transition Programs 2111 360-538-4018
Q
Name Department Location Phone
Quarles, Stacey
Program Assistant - Workforce Funding and Support
Workforce Funding and Support 814 360-538-4058
R
Name Department Location Phone
Relyea, Darrelyn
Faculty - Business Technology
Business Technology 2210 360-538-4161
Rich, Nichole
Maintenance Custodian
Campus Operations
Richters, Debbie
Program Coordinator - Worker Retraining
Workforce Education 852 360-538-4095
Richters, Kelly
Instructor - Building Trades
Stafford Creek Education U-1058 360-537-2015
Robarge, Jenifer
Interim Asst. Dean of Finance
Business Office 2330 360-538-2506
Rodriguez, Mario
Faculty - ELA
Columbia Education Center
Rogers, Randy
Custodian
Campus Operations
Rolfe-Maloney, Brenda
Faculty - Social Sciences
Social Sciences 2119 360-538-4242
Roos, Michelle
Program Coordinator - TRiO
TRiO 1512 360-538-4076
Roush, Adrienne
Librarian
Library 1553 360-538-4053
Rucks, Lucas
Dean for Workforce Education
Workforce Education 2423 360-538-4013
Russell, Danielle
Program Coordinator - WorkFirst
Workforce Funding and Support 862 360-538-4077
S
Name Department Location Phone
Sargent, Linsey
College Program Specialist
Workforce Funding and Support
Savino, Stacey
Assistant Dean for Financial Aid
Financial Aid 119 360-538-4082
Schoenleber, Kristi
Fiscal Analyst
Business Office 2329 360-538-4047
Scott, LaDonna
Faculty - Commercial Truck Driving
Commercial Truck Driving 2115 360-581-7961
Seta, Kenji
Coordinator
Learning Center 4323 360-538-4060
Shedley, Deanna
Program Coordinator - Financial Aid
Financial Aid 120 360-538-4081
Sherman, Brian
Grounds
Campus Operations
Shinabery, Jason
Maintenance Custodian
Campus Operations
Shook, Brian
Counselor & Transfer Advisor
Counseling and Advising 145 360-538-4015
Siedenstrang, Lynn
Faculty, Mathematics
Mathematics 4418 360-538-4199
Skokan, Julie
Assistant Dean for Student Support Services
TRiO 1512 360-538-4036
Slep, Phillip
College Program Specialist
College Program Specialist
Slover, Guy
Instructor, ABE/GED
Stafford Creek Education P-1205 360-537-2006
Smaciarz, Kent
Coordinator
Riverview Education Center Riverview Center 360-538-4023
Smith, David
Program Coordinator - Campus Operations
Campus Operations 7206 360-538-4114
Smith, Diane
Associate Dean for Transition Programs
Transition Programs 2216 360-538-4181
Smith, Glenn
Faculty, Business Management
Business Management 2114 360-538-4173
Smith, John
Instructor
Smith, Lisa
Executive Director of GHC Foundation/Director of College Development
Foundation 2402 360-538-4243
Snell, Brian
Instructor, Vocational
Stafford Creek Education P-1223 360-537-1800
Sonmore, Kristi
Program Coordinator - Financial Aid
Financial Aid 120 360-538-4152
Sorber, Jerad
Associate Dean for Enrollment Services
Student Services 131 360-538-4121
Sorensen, Jim
Veteran and Testing Coordinator
Student Services 140 360-538-4273
Springer, Chris
Reference Librarian
Library Library 360-538-4050
Stearns, Tom
Faculty - English
Humanities 2317 360-538-4246
Stevenson, Cara
Library and Archives
Library 1515 360-538-4057
Stewart, Chance
Student Support Specialist - TRIO
TRiO 1511 360-538-4237
Stout, Christopher
Maintenance Custodian
Campus Operations
Stratton, Marjie
Program Coordinator - Workforce Education
Workforce Education 2434 360-538-4011
Strayhorn, Kris
Instructional Assistant
Riverview Education Center Riverview Education Center 360-538-2509
Sutera, Tom
Athletics - Director
Athletics 502 360-538-4207
T
Name Department Location Phone
Taylor, Jodi
ALSA Faculty
Athletics
Thornton, JEB
Director - Grant Development
Administration 2404 360-538-4022
Todd, Monica
Faculty - Nursing
Nursing 4218 360-538-4150
Turner, Paul
Faculty - College Readiness
Transition Programs 112 360-538-4264
Tuttle, Aaron
Director - Student Life
Student Life 171 360-538-4078
V
Name Department Location Phone
Van Kuren, Shannon
Fiscal Technician 3
2328 360-538-4045
Vargas, Matthew
Athletics - Program Manager/Head Men's Basketball Coach
W
Name Department Location Phone
Wasberg, Dennis
Faculty, Transition Programs
Transition Programs Riverview
Webber, Terri
Faculty, Transition Programs
Transition Programs
Weber, Deborah
Program Assistant - Instruction
Instruction 2108 360-538-4134
Wenke, Rich
Instructional Technology and Websites
Information Technology 866 360-538-4056
Werner, David
Faculty, Diesel Mechanics
Diesel Mechanics 1801 360-538-4184
White, Don
Custodian
Campus Operations
Williams, Kelly
Carpentry Instructional Assistant
Carpentry Technology
Williamson, Kevin
Head Coach, Men's Basketball / Program Manager
Athletics 530B 360-538-4210
Winkelman, Gail
Program Manager - Admissions and Records
Admissions and Records 130 360-538-4028
Winn, Jeremy
eLearning Coordinator
Library 360-538-4085
Winsor, Shiloh
Faculty - English
Humanities 2213 360-538-4214
Womac, Patrick
Faculty - BASTE
Wood, Heidi
Program Support Supervisor - Transitions
Transition Programs 2211 360-538-4031
Wright, Sarah
Faculty, Transition Programs
Transition Programs
Wright-Jaquith, Carol
Instructional Assistant
Columbia Education Center
Z
Name Department Location Phone
Zelasko, Sandy
Assistant for the President
Administration 2429 360-538-4000
Zerr, Mark
Faculty - Business Management
Business Management 2322 360-538-4137
Zumstein, Keilah
Clerical Assistant - Information Technology
Information Technology 850